Forecasting Report - Poppe Transits Forecast



This Forecast Report is well-written, specific and detailed, with suggestions on how to best deal with the astrological influences.
Poppe Transits Forecast
Price - $20-$55
     Page Length - various Pages



Birth Date (Month, Date, Year)

Birth Time (Including AM PM)

Place (Town, State, Country)

Birth Name

There are interpretations of the traditional aspects (conjunction, oppostion, square, trine, and sextile). Art's report includes semi-square, sesquiquadrate, and quincunx aspects. Another unique feature of this report is that you can interpret transiting midpoint structures, either transiting planet to natal midpoint and/or transiting midpoint to natal planet.

This forecast report includes

Transits to all the Major Planets Nodes and angles..
Note - this is a very lengthy report
One month - 30 pages
3 month - 90 pages
12 months - 200 pages..

Delivery of report is from 24-48 hours from the time it is placed. Delivery will come through email. Please provide a valid email address with your order

Sample Astrology Report for Kaley Cuoco.

Kaley Christine Cuoco (/ˈkwoʊkoʊ/ KWOH-koh; Italian: [ˈkwɔːko]; born November 30, 1985)[1] is an American actress and producer. After a series of supporting film and television roles in the late 1990s, she landed her breakthrough role as Bridget Hennessy on the ABC sitcom 8 Simple Rules, on which she starred from 2002 to 2005. Thereafter, Cuoco appeared as Billie Jenkins on the final season of the television series Charmed (2005–2006). Since 2007, she has starred as Penny on the CBS sitcom The Big Bang Theory, for which she has received Satellite, Critics' Choice, and People's Choice Awards. Cuoco's film work includes roles in To Be Fat like Me (2007), Hop (2011) and Authors Anonymous (2014). She received a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame in 2014.[2] In October 2017, Cuoco founded Yes, Norman Productions.

Sample Report
Kaley Cuoco

Download

Favorite Astrology Reports